OT:RR:CTF:TCM H337821 LAW
[…] Duty rates are provided for your convenience and subject to change. The text of the most recent HTSUS and the accompanying duty rates are provided at www.usitc.gov.

Please note that this ruling letter is "issued on the assumption that all of the information furnished in connection with the ruling request and incorporated in the ruling letter, either directly, by reference, or by implication, is accurate and complete in every material respect." 19 C.F.R 177.9(b)(1). The application of this ruling letter "is subject to the verification of the facts incorporated in the ruling letter, a comparison of the transaction described therein to the actual transaction, and the satisfaction of any conditions on which the ruling was based." See id. CBP therefore reserves the right to verify all facts as noted herein.