Pub. L. 102–251, title III, §§ 301(a), 308,
[…] Pub. L. 117–328, div. S, title I, § 101,
Pub. L. 117–328, div. S, title II, § 201,
Pub. L. 116–340, § 1,
Pub. L. 115–405, § 1(a),
Pub. L. 114–81, § 1,
Pub. L. 112–183, § 1,
Pub. L. 111–348, title I, § 101,
Pub. L. 109–479, § 1(a),
Pub. L. 104–297, § 1(a),
Pub. L. 104–43, title VI, § 601,
Pub. L. 102–582, § 1,
Pub. L. 101–627, § 1(a),
Pub. L. 100–220, § 1,
Pub. L. 96–561, title II, § 201,
Pub. L. 95–6, § 1,
Pub. L. 94–265, § 1,
[Pub. L. 104–208, div. A, title I, § 101(a) [title II, § 211(a)],
[Pub. L. 96–561, title II, § 238(a),
Pub. L. 115–405, § 301,
[For definition of “mixed-use fishery” as used in section 301 of Pub. L. 115–405, set out above, see section 3 of Pub. L. 115–405, set out below].
Pub. L. 117–58, div. B, title VIII, § 28001(d),
Pub. L. 115–405, § 3, “In this Act [see Short Title of 2018 Amendment note above]:
Ex. Ord. No. 12962,
By the authority vested in me as President by the Constitution and the laws of the United States of America, and in furtherance of the purposes of the Fish and Wildlife Act of 1956 (16 U.S.C. 742a–d, and e–j), the Fish and Wildlife Coordination Act (16 U.S.C. 661–666c [666c–1]), the National Environmental Policy Act of 1969 (42 U.S.C. 4321 et seq.), the National Marine Sanctuaries Act of 1972 (16 U.S.C. 1431 et